Sign In | Join Free | My xeround.com
xeround.com
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd Communication Everywhere!
Home > Fiber Optic Adapter >

Singlemode Multi mode LC Fiber Optic Adapter in Simplex or Duplex , Blue

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-26400198
Contact Person:
Ms Yang

Singlemode Multi mode LC Fiber Optic Adapter in Simplex or Duplex , Blue

Brand Name : Optostar
Model Number : LC adapter
Certification : N/A
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 200 units
Price : USD 0.4
Supply Ability : 10K units
model : AD: Flange
Connector type : LC
Polishing : UPC; APC
Shapes : FF, Standard ear
material : ZR, Zirconia ceramics; PB: Phosphor bronze
body color : blue, beige, green, Aqua(OM3); Violet (OM4)
Contact Now

Overview:

LC Adapters are available in simplex, duplex and other constures. The main feature is self-locking and choice of mounting direction. Singlemode and multimode LC adapters with zirconia ceramic sleeves. For SC-configured environments, offered LC Duplex Adapters with SC Footprint. LC Connectors are available in pre-assembled or kit(unassemble) formats.

Applications:

  • CATV
  • Videos
  • Active device Termination
  • Premise Installations
  • Telecommunications Networks
  • Local Area Networks (LAN)
  • Data Processing Networks
  • Wide Area Networks(WAN)
  • Industrial, Medical & Military

Product Features

  • Low insertion loss, high return loss
  • Good compatibility
  • High precision of mechanical dimensions
  • High reliability & stability
  • PC,APC,UPC optional


Product Tags:

Fiber Optic Coupler

      

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Singlemode Multi mode LC Fiber Optic Adapter in Simplex or Duplex , Blue Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)